狆枹旆儀峙通貎孅意厠卉乃辻儀孱壓宸戦爺今呱恬瞳桑催撃中夕頭頁低議垉蛍珊頁低議爺腎深牌〔貂R輹嶐ed2k畠鹿杏利嫋仇峽填
輝念了崔為親嶄貨 > av溺單 > Briana,Banks裏鴬薮杏

Briana,Banksed2k栽鹿

栖坿單嗔朴鹿  窟下宀鹿單弌吸  窟燕晩豚2013定05埖26晩  誓似楚2564

Briana Banks 蟻忽竃伏議胆忽秤弼窮唹溺處埀才庁蒙。壓序秘匍順岻念貫並蜘慕垢恬。21槙議扮昨葎匯社撹繁墫崗田孚。遍何窮唹葎Dane Entertainmen田父議University Coeds 18。2001竃嶬旄兆議墫崗Penthouse嶄旺撹葎Vivid議禰埃溺單。慢催各啜嗤匍坪恷俐海議揚徽凪糞珊頁參琉斡議俟何遇療兆。

VIVID巷望輝社雑稀Briana Banks

竃伏仇叉孫 捗鶴菜

竃伏晩豚1978-05-21

附互5樫9雁 175CM

眉律34DD-27-30

窟弼砂雹読

蟻忽竃伏議胆忽秤弼窮唹溺處埀才庁蒙。壓序秘匍順岻念貫並蜘慕垢恬。21槙議扮昨葎匯社撹繁墫崗田孚。遍何窮唹葎Dane Entertainmen田父議University Coeds 18。2001竃嶬旄兆議墫崗Penthouse嶄旺撹葎Vivid議禰埃溺單。Briana Banks催各啜嗤匍坪恷俐海議揚徽凪糞珊頁參琉斡議俟何遇療兆。

 

寄巉鉱泣塞躄槻浤ぃ室宝畠中笥龍熟嶷峙誼匯心。

泣得挫翦 8.5 附可 9 燕處 9 樫業 9.5 忝栽嗾雌薦 9

Briana,Banks - 倖繁酒初    
Birthdate: May 21, 1978 (1978-05-21) (age 29)
Birth location: Munich, Bavaria,
Germany
Birth name: Briana Bany
Measurements: 34DD-27-30[1]
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)[2]
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Orientation: Bisexual[2]
Ethnicity: German
Alias(es): Mirage
Briana,Banks - 倖繁酒初

 

Born in Munich, Germany, to an American mother and German father, Banks moved to Britain at the age of four, and then to the Los Angeles suburb of Simi Valley in California, United States when she was seven years old.[4][5] Her father still lives in Germany. She moved out of her mother's house when she was sixteen years old, taking her fourteen year old sister with her.[6] She got custody of her sister when she turned eighteen.[6][4] She modeled as a teenager, including a cover of Teen Magazine.[5] She held various other jobs before entering the adult industry; making pizza, clerk at an arts and crafts store, file clerk, and secretary.[4]

At age 21, in August 1999, she responded to an ad in the newspaper to do nude modeling for adult magazines. The photographer put her in a pornographic film.[4] Her first film was University Coeds 18, for Dane Entertainment, in which she performed opposite Brandon Iron.[4] She entered the industry under the name "Mirage", but began calling herself "慢" in 2000, after having the first of two breast enlargement operations.[2] Her first appearance as 'Briana' was in the film Decadent Whores 9. She appeared in Penthouse magazine as Pet of the Month in June 2001.[7] The same year, she signed with Vivid Entertainment.[4]

Banks claims to have the longest legs in the business (36" inseam),[2] and is known for having large breasts on a thin body.[5] She has a ribbon tattoo on her lower back. For several years, her regular boyfriend was pornographic actor Bobby Vitale,[2][6] but they broke up by 2006.[8]

In 2002 Banks was one of the first pornographic actresses to have an action figure made in her likeness, by Los Angeles based company Cyber F/X and Sota Toys.[9]

Banks was a contributing author in the 2004 book How To Have a XXX Sex Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide (ISBN 9780060581480, from ReganBooks). In the book she and other Vivid contract stars give advice and tips about sex, as well as relate anecdotes from their personal sex-lives.

On 13 October 2006, WTAE-TV News in Pittsburgh, PA reported that Banks, called "a local porn star", was filing a federal lawsuit seeking more than US$75,000 in damages against Doc Johnson Enterprises, a sex toy manufacturer, claiming the company violated an agreement to make molds of her genitals, making 10 unauthorized products from those reproductions while the agreement was that the company would only make two.
  • 貧匯鐙
佳低氏浪散
嗔秤容呪